KRJ-alaiset kouluratsastuskilpailut 25.08.2017

Rajoitukset ja säännöt

Osallistuminen

Sähköpostitse [email protected] otsikolla KRJ014-020

Luokkien/luokan nro.
Ratsastaja (VRL-00000) - Hevonen VH00-000-0000

Luokat

Osallistujat/Tulokset

1. Helppo B 30/30
1. Alessa (VRL-14240) - Runon Valentti
2. Siguri (VRL-11290) - A.D. Sugar Delux VH14-024-0192
3. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230
4. Pölhö (VRL-01436) - Classic Orchid
5. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Ökenfink VH17-018-0322
6. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Dyantha's Lilac VH17-046-0033
7. matty (VRL-00816) - Fiktion Timina VH15-018-2303
8. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Juksulan Merlot VH17-017-0319
9. V. Penrose (VRL-14429) - Penrose Avellana VH16-104-0022
10. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Wyat Bobbing Baubles VH17-017-0325
11. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Mayhem Cathasach
12. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Valyrian Doloris
13. Pölhö (VRL-01436) - Spectacular Orchard
14. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Menday Keelan Narbett VH17-025-0067
15. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Bluebell VH16-024-0050
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hengenvaaran Polkka VH17-018-1216
17. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Splash of Keno VH11-197-0052
18. V. Penrose (VRL-14429) - Aethon Dustin VH16-104-0011
19. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Ebban Ivyll
20. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Yentel Friday Mood VH17-017-0115
21. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Sally VH16-024-0067
22. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen VH17-025-0068
23. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Eindhoeve Gwendolyn
24. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Ohi-O VH16-018-1981
25. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Eindhoeve Blodeuwedd
26. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Lambrini VH16-024-0049
27. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - A.D. Kissing Crystal VH17-057-0007
28. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - My Miss Promise KH VH17-017-0119
29. V. Penrose (VRL-14429) - Burton’s Lucille VH16-104-0023
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - PP's Frosting Recipe VH17-017-0030

2. Helppo A 30/30
1. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Swieldhill Harmony
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Halipupu
3. V. Penrose (VRL-14429) - Honeylake’s Golden Pearl VH16-104-0020
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tamsin VH17-089-0006
5. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Riimiuni
6. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Wenworth Coraline
7. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Harha VH17-018-1193
8. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Hunajamäen Helmissa VH16-018-2151
9. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Sadan Kultamiina VH16-018-2197
10. Pölhö (VRL-01436) - Galaxia IV
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Runon Metsätähti
12. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Eppu VH16-018-2166
13. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Andrus VH17-018-0867
14. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Eir of Smithloch
15. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Tuohitöppönen VH16-018-2157
16. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Amoral pKH VH16-029-0293
17. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Vähäpellon Vispikerma VH17-018-1189
18. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Syrjän Häätapa VH17-018-1277
19. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pusuttaja
20. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Brunnby Pantheon VH16-022-0070
21. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Unka VH17-018-0733
22. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Pink Code
23. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Syrjäm Pilkuntarkka VH17-018-1273
24. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Napoleon Complex
25. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Red Poppy VH16-022-0106
26. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Glenwood Maeve VH16-022-0020
27. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Lapinnopein VH17-018-0253
28. V. Penrose (VRL-14429) - Harland Hall Froggy VH16-104-0017
29. V. Penrose (VRL-14429) - Penrose Farley VH17-104-0006
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Virhib ox VH16-003-0293

3. Helppo A 30/30
1. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Sadan Kultamiina VH16-018-2197
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Cenarth Raglan Kim VH17-026-0177
3. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Hunajamäen Helmissa VH16-018-2151
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Syrjäm Pilkuntarkka VH17-018-1273
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Runon Metsätähti
6. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Napoleon Complex
7. V. Penrose (VRL-14429) - Harland Hall Froggy VH16-104-0017
8. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - The Fighter
9. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Marcella
10. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Villahaan Veikka VH16-018-2817
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Halipupu
12. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Lapinnopein VH17-018-0253
13. Charlotta (VRL-12306) - Bravado GER VH15-021-0428
14. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Andrus VH17-018-0867
15. V. Penrose (VRL-14429) - Penrose Farley VH17-104-0006
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Sunspot Namys VH17-244-0012
17. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Virhib ox VH16-003-0293
18. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Eelin Malla VH16-018-1714
19. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Tuohitöppönen VH16-018-2157
20. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Eppu VH16-018-2166
21. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Vähäpellon Vispikerma VH17-018-1189
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Eir of Smithloch
23. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vuornan Tulppaana VH16-018-1779
24. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Syrjän Häätapa VH17-018-1277
25. V. Penrose (VRL-14429) - Honeylake’s Golden Pearl VH16-104-0020
26. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Riimiuni
27. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Amoral pKH VH16-029-0293
28. Charlotta (VRL-12306) - Florian Coup VH15-021-0614
29. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Unka VH17-018-0733
30. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Harha VH17-018-1193

4. Vaativa B 30/30
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Black Ink VH14-100-0025
2. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Nupun Taikahuilu VH17-018-0388
3. Charlotta (VRL-12306) - Bravado GER VH15-021-0428
4. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Melian Atlas VH16-018-2140
5. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Kaunon Moniuni VH17-018-1148
6. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Huvitutin Takatalvi VH14-018-0423
7. Alessa (VRL-14240) - Äf Yksi VH16-018-0505
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Melrose Dael VH17-026-0038
9. Alessa (VRL-14240) - Tähti Tarina
10. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Angwyn 1727
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ananias VH16-073-0002
12. Ireth (VRL-03777) - PP's Bente VH17-040-0006
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fame's Déja Vu VH16-029-0069
14. Charlotta (VRL-12306) - Florian Coup VH15-021-0614
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Spring Carnival Cirein VH17-031-0399
16. Alessa (VRL-14240) - Finalisti VH16-018-0506
17. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Heilin Utukka VH16-018-0371
18. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - RWR Calcifer ox VH15-003-0030
19. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Helmililja
20. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sepp's Nocturne
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ghost Streak Cirein
22. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vappulan Amori VH16-018-2813
23. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Revan Ikaros VH16-018-2139
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
25. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuukarin Beeta VH16-018-1847
26. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Gliggornatte ox VH11-003-0166
27. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
28. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Playboy Prince VH17-026-0022
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Sulouni
30. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Tyrnimarja VH16-018-0101