KRJ-alaiset kouluratsastuskilpailut 26.08.2017

Rajoitukset ja säännöt

Osallistuminen

Sähköpostitse [email protected] otsikolla KRJ014-020

Luokkien/luokan nro.
Ratsastaja (VRL-00000) - Hevonen VH00-000-0000

Luokat

Osallistujat/Tulokset

1. Helppo B 30/30
1. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Splash of Keno VH11-197-0052
2. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - PP's Frosting Recipe VH17-017-0030
3. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Eindhoeve Blodeuwedd
4. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Valyrian Doloris
5. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - A.D. Kissing Crystal VH17-057-0007
6. Siguri (VRL-11290) - A.D. Sugar Delux VH14-024-0192
7. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Wyat Bobbing Baubles VH17-017-0325
8. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - My Miss Promise KH VH17-017-0119
9. Pölhö (VRL-01436) - Classic Orchid
10. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Mayhem Cathasach
11. V. Penrose (VRL-14429) - Aethon Dustin VH16-104-0011
12. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Dyantha's Lilac VH17-046-0033
13. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Sally VH16-024-0067
14. Alessa (VRL-14240) - Runon Valentti
15. V. Penrose (VRL-14429) - Penrose Avellana VH16-104-0022
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hengenvaaran Polkka VH17-018-1216
17. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Lambrini VH16-024-0049
18. matty (VRL-00816) - Fiktion Timina VH15-018-2303
19. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen VH17-025-0068
20. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Menday Keelan Narbett VH17-025-0067
21. V. Penrose (VRL-14429) - Burton’s Lucille VH16-104-0023
22. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Eindhoeve Gwendolyn
23. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Juksulan Merlot VH17-017-0319
24. Pölhö (VRL-01436) - Spectacular Orchard
25. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Ohi-O VH16-018-1981
26. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Bluebell VH16-024-0050
27. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Ökenfink VH17-018-0322
28. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230
29. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Ebban Ivyll
30. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Yentel Friday Mood VH17-017-0115

2. Helppo A 30/30
1. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Andrus VH17-018-0867
2. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Swieldhill Harmony
3. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Lapinnopein VH17-018-0253
4. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Pink Code
5. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Sadan Kultamiina VH16-018-2197
6. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Harha VH17-018-1193
7. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Hunajamäen Helmissa VH16-018-2151
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Syrjäm Pilkuntarkka VH17-018-1273
9. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tamsin VH17-089-0006
10. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Riimiuni
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Runon Metsätähti
12. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Tuohitöppönen VH16-018-2157
13. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Vähäpellon Vispikerma VH17-018-1189
14. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Eppu VH16-018-2166
15. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Eir of Smithloch
16. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Syrjän Häätapa VH17-018-1277
17. V. Penrose (VRL-14429) - Honeylake’s Golden Pearl VH16-104-0020
18. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Glenwood Maeve VH16-022-0020
19. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Red Poppy VH16-022-0106
20. V. Penrose (VRL-14429) - Harland Hall Froggy VH16-104-0017
21. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Amoral pKH VH16-029-0293
22. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pusuttaja
23. Pölhö (VRL-01436) - Galaxia IV
24. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Wenworth Coraline
25. V. Penrose (VRL-14429) - Penrose Farley VH17-104-0006
26. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Unka VH17-018-0733
27. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Napoleon Complex
28. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Virhib ox VH16-003-0293
29. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Brunnby Pantheon VH16-022-0070
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Halipupu

3. Helppo A 30/30
1. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vuornan Tulppaana VH16-018-1779
2. V. Penrose (VRL-14429) - Honeylake’s Golden Pearl VH16-104-0020
3. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Sunspot Namys VH17-244-0012
4. Charlotta (VRL-12306) - Bravado GER VH15-021-0428
5. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Virhib ox VH16-003-0293
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Halipupu
7. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Sadan Kultamiina VH16-018-2197
8. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Hunajamäen Helmissa VH16-018-2151
9. V. Penrose (VRL-14429) - Penrose Farley VH17-104-0006
10. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Napoleon Complex
11. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Eir of Smithloch
12. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Amoral pKH VH16-029-0293
13. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Syrjäm Pilkuntarkka VH17-018-1273
14. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - The Fighter
15. V. Penrose (VRL-14429) - Harland Hall Froggy VH16-104-0017
16. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Riimiuni
17. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Eppu VH16-018-2166
18. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Cenarth Raglan Kim VH17-026-0177
19. Charlotta (VRL-12306) - Florian Coup VH15-021-0614
20. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Marcella
21. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Vähäpellon Vispikerma VH17-018-1189
22. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Harha VH17-018-1193
23. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Lapinnopein VH17-018-0253
24. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Unka VH17-018-0733
25. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Villahaan Veikka VH16-018-2817
26. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Eelin Malla VH16-018-1714
27. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Tuohitöppönen VH16-018-2157
28. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Syrjän Häätapa VH17-018-1277
29. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Andrus VH17-018-0867
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Runon Metsätähti

4. Vaativa B 30/30
1. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Tyrnimarja VH16-018-0101
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Helmililja
3. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Melrose Dael VH17-026-0038
4. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Revan Ikaros VH16-018-2139
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
6. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sepp's Nocturne
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ghost Streak Cirein
8. Alessa (VRL-14240) - Äf Yksi VH16-018-0505
9. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Kaunon Moniuni VH17-018-1148
10. Alessa (VRL-14240) - Finalisti VH16-018-0506
11. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuukarin Beeta VH16-018-1847
12. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Melian Atlas VH16-018-2140
13. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
14. Alessa (VRL-14240) - Tähti Tarina
15. Charlotta (VRL-12306) - Florian Coup VH15-021-0614
16. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Heilin Utukka VH16-018-0371
17. Charlotta (VRL-12306) - Bravado GER VH15-021-0428
18. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Huvitutin Takatalvi VH14-018-0423
19. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Black Ink VH14-100-0025
20. Ireth (VRL-03777) - PP's Bente VH17-040-0006
21. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - RWR Calcifer ox VH15-003-0030
22. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Gliggornatte ox VH11-003-0166
23. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fame's Déja Vu VH16-029-0069
24. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Sulouni
25. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Nupun Taikahuilu VH17-018-0388
26. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ananias VH16-073-0002
27. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Angwyn 1727
28. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Playboy Prince VH17-026-0022
29. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vappulan Amori VH16-018-2813
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Spring Carnival Cirein VH17-031-0399